14:00 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
Advertisements:

Finished Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
- NEW: Free Android Games
UEFA Champions League
F12:00Besiktas JK

2

1:1 FC Porto

2

[1-1] H2H
F12:00Spartak Moscow

3

1:1 Maribor

1

[0-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
S10:00St Neots Town 0:0 Kings Lynn H2H
S10:00Bishops Stortford 0:0 Hitchin Town H2H
S10:00Merthyr Town : Banbury United H2H
S10:00Slough Town : Dorchester Town H2H
S10:00Basingstoke Town : Stratford Town H2H
S10:00Frome Town : Gosport Borough H2H
S10:00Kettering Town : Hereford United H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F10:59Al-Ittihad Alexandri

1

3

1:1 Tanta[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
F05:00Esteghlal Dushanbe

2

3:2 FC Istiklol

1

5

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:30Mes Novin Kerman

2

1:1 Niroye Zamini

1

[1-1] H2H
F05:30Pas

2

1:2 Kheybar Khorramabad

3

[0-1] H2H
F05:30Slaven Koprivnica 5:3 Radnik Sesvete[4-0] H2H
F05:45Shahrdari Fuman

2

2:1 Shahrdari Hamedan

7

[2-0] H2H
F05:45Arvand Khorramshahr

1

2

1:0 Shahin Bushehr[0-0] H2H
F05:45Naft Omidiyeh

5

1:0 Sepehr Naghsh Jahan

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:55Kimia Farayand

1

5

2:5 Palayesh Abadan

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F07:05Wisla Krakow 2:3 Puszcza Niepolomice[2-1] H2H
F10:22Lobi Stars

1

1:0 Katsina United

1

[1-0] H2H
S05:30Moghavemat Tehran 0:0 Shamoushak Noshahr H2H
S07:00FK Bezanija 0:0 Cukaricki Stankom H2H
England U23 1.Liga
F08:00Bristol City U23 1:1 Queens Park Rangers

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Millwall U23

2

1:2 Charlton U23

2

[1-1] H2H
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
S10:00Dorking : Hendon H2H
S10:00Burgess Hill Town : Harlow Town H2H
S10:00Dulwich Hamlet : Lowestoft Town H2H
S10:00Folkestone : Worthing H2H
S10:00Leiston FC 0:0 Merstham H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
F09:00Ross County U20

1

4:3 Motherwell FC U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:59St. Mirren U20

3

3:3 Hamilton FC U20

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S09:00Celtic U20 0:0 Partick Thistle U20 H2H
Denmark Cup
F11:55HIK Hellerup 0:3 Silkeborg[0-0] H2H
UEFA Youth League U19
F06:00FC Spartak Moskva U1

1

5:0 NK Maribor U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F06:00Besiktas JK U19

4

0:1 FC Porto U19

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Napoli(U19)

4

1:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Borussia Dortmund U1

1

1:3 Tottenham Hotspur U1

2

[1-3] H2H
F09:00Monaco U19

1

2:2 RB LeipzigU19

2

[1-1] H2H
F09:00APOEL Nicosia U19 0:3 Real Madrid U19

1

[0-2] H2H
F09:45Manchester City U19

2

0:0 Feyenoord U19[0-0] H2H
F10:00Sevilla U19

1

3

0:4 Liverpool U19

3

[0-2] H2H
F10:00Ajax U19

6

0:2 Legia Warszawa U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:59FC Nitra U19

4

3:0 Shakhter Soligorsk U

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:00Red Bull Salzburg U1

1

3

2:0 Sparta Praha U19

2

[1-0] H2H
S12:00Molde U19 : Zimbru Chisinau U19 H2H
S12:00Budapest Honved U19 : Krasnodar U19 H2H
S12:00FC Saburtalo Tbilisi : FK Brodarac U19 H2H
S12:00Zeljeznicar Sarajevo : Zagreb locomotive U1 H2H
Uzbek League
S07:00Obod Tashkent 0:0 Shurtan Guzor H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
F08:05IA Sud America Reser

4

1:2 Rampla Juniors Reser

2

[0-0] H2H
S07:00Danubio Reserves 0:0 Racing Club de Monte H2H
Advertisements:
Uganda Premier League
F08:00KCCA FC

4

3:1 Vipers

2

[2-1] H2H
F08:00UPDF FC

1

0:1 Kirinya Jinja SS

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:30Express FC

2

0:1 Uganda Police FC[0-0] H2H
F08:30BUL FC

1

1:0 Proline FC[1-0] H2H
F08:30URA 1:0 Soana

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:30SC Villa

1

1:0 Onduparaka FC[0-0] H2H
F08:30Bright Stars 1:1 Masavu FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Maroons 0:0 Mbarara City

1

[0-0] H2H
Professional Tunisian League 1
F08:00Esperance Sportive d

2

3:0 Stade Gabesien[1-0] H2H
F08:00AS Gabes 0:2 U.S.Monastir[0-0] H2H
F08:00CO Medenine 1:0 Etoile Metlaoui

1

[0-0] H2H
Thailand U19 League
F03:00Nong Khai FC U19

2

0:3 Khon Kaen U19

3

[0-1] H2H
SVK U19 A
F07:35FC Tatran Presov U19 3:0 MFK Zemplin Michalov[2-0] H2H
Scotland Highland League
S07:00Cove Rangers 0:0 Strathspey Thistle H2H
S07:00Fraserburgh 0:0 Formartine United H2H
S07:00Buckie Thistle FC 0:0 Turriff United H2H
Scottish Championship
S14:45Inverness 0:0 Brechin City H2H
South Africa Premier League
F10:59Cape Town City

1

1:1 Baroka FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
F08:30Espoir FC

1

0:0 Bugesera

1

[0-0] H2H
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F09:00MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 7:1 Novali Futsal[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Qatar Reserve League
F10:15Al Duhail U23

3

2:4 Al Gharafa U23

2

[1-1] H2H
F10:15Al-Khor SC U23 3:6 Qatar SC Doha U23

2

[1-3] H2H
F10:15Umm Salal U23

1

1:4 Al-Kharitiyath SC U2

1

[0-3] H2H
Poland Liga 2
F11:30Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

2:3 Stal Mielec

1

[0-2] H2H
Philippines UFL
F03:00JP Voltes FC

1

6:3 Davao Aguilas FC[2-0] H2H
F06:00Ilocos United FC

1

2

1:5 Ceres FC

3

[0-1] H2H
Peru Primera Division
S10:00Sport Huancayo : Inti Gas Deportes H2H
S10:00Dep.San Martin : Alianza Lima H2H
Palestine Football League
F09:00Al Birah

3

1:2 Jabal Al Mukaber

1

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Wadi Al Nes

1

3

0:4 Ahli Alkhaleel[0-2] H2H
Moldova Division 2
F06:00Iskra Stal Ribnita 2:1 FC ABUS Ungheni[1-1] H2H
F06:00Edinet 2:1 Codru Lozova[0-1] H2H
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
F20/11Pachuca Women 2:0 Chivas Guadalajara W[1-0] H2H
Botola 2
S10:59CAYB Club Athletic Y 0:0 Raja de Beni Mellal H2H
Libyan Premier League
F07:30Al-Shat 0:1 Al-Olomby[0-0] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 1
F07:30Najran SC 2:1 Hajer[1-1] H2H
F09:30Al Khaleej Club

3

3:3 Al-Nahdha

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F09:30Al-Nojoom

1

0:0 Alwatani

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:20Al Wehda Mecca

1

2:0 Al-Shoalah

2

2

[0-0] H2H
Italy Serie D
F08:30AS Ostia Mare

2

2:1 ASD Lanusei

4

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
F08:30Paganese

2

1:0 Juve Stabia

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Matera

1

1

3:2 Reggina

1

4

[3-1] H2H
F08:35Trapani

2

0:0 US Siracusa

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30Lecce 2:1 Bisceglie 1913

1

2

[0-0] H2H
S08:30Piacenza 0:0 Alessandria H2H
Iraqi Premier League
F06:30AL Najaf 0:0 Al-Naft[0-0] H2H
F06:30Al Talaba 1:0 Naft Misan[0-0] H2H
F06:30Karbalaa 0:1 Al Shorta[0-1] H2H
F06:30Naft Al Junoob 1:0 Zakho[1-0] H2H
F08:30AL Minaa 0:0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya[0-0] H2H
Azadegan League
F05:45Mashin Sazi

2

1:0 Nassaji Mazandaran

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F05:45Saba Battery

3

0:2 Mes Rafsanjan

2

[0-1] H2H
F05:45Shahrdary Arak

3

2:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:45Fajr Sepasi

1

3:1 Shahrdari Tabriz[1-0] H2H
F05:45Khouneh Be Khouneh

1

0:0 Malavan

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:50Baderan Tehran FC

4

1:0 Mes krman

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Gol Gohar FC

4

1:0 Rah Ahan

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:30Iran Javan Bushehr

2

1:1 Bargh Shiraz

1

[1-1] H2H
F06:45Naft Masjed Soleyman

4

1:0 Oxin Alborz

1

[1-0] H2H
India Bangalore A Division
F03:00Royals FC 1:1 Young Challengers[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:00South United

1

3:2 RWF

1

[3-1] H2H
IDN D2
F03:00PS Mojokerto Putra 0:4 Surabaya United[0-1] H2H
F06:30PSIS Semarang

3

1:1 PSPS Pekanbaru

2

4

[0-1] H2H
Germany Regionalliga
S13:00Bayern Munchen (Yout 0:0 VfR Garching H2H
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
S13:00FK Pirmasens 0:0 Engers H2H
Georgia U19 League
F05:00Wit Georgia Tbilisi

3

1:1 Chikhura Sachkhere U[1-1] H2H
Georgia Division
F05:00Samgurali Tskh 0:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F05:00FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Baia Zugdidi

3

1:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00FC Gagra 4:1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[1-0] H2H
F05:00Guria Lanchkhuti

2

5:1 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

4

[2-0] H2H
Georgia Primera Division
S10:00Torpedo Kutaisi : Dinamo Batumi H2H
S10:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi : Samtredia H2H
S10:00FC Kolkheti Poti : Chikhura Sachkhere H2H
S10:00Dila Gori : Shukura Kobuleti H2H
S10:00FC Saburtalo Tbilisi : Dinamo Tbilisi H2H
England Reserves League
S08:00Morecambe Reserve 0:0 Wigan Athletic (R) H2H
Denmark Reserves League
F08:00Aarhus AGF Reserve 1:4 Midtjylland Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
F06:00Teplice U19 0:2 Dynamo Ceske Budejov

1

[0-2] H2H
F07:15Mlada Boleslav U19

1

3:1 Opava U19

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09:15Slavia Praha U19 4:1 Frydek-Mistek U19[3-0] H2H
Bahrain Division 2
F10:00Sitra

1

3:3 Al-Tadhmon

2

[3-1] H2H
F10:00Busaiteen

2

0:1 Al-Budaiya[0-0] H2H
F10:00Qalali

4

1:2 Isa Town

1

[1-1] H2H
S10:00Bahrain SC 0:0 Al-Hala H2H
Belgian U21
S07:00Kortrijk U21 0:0 Zulte-Waregem U21 H2H
S07:00RS Waasland Beveren 0:0 Anderlecht U21 H2H
Azerbaijan Division 2
F05:30Binet FK

1

1:1 Sabah FK

4

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Qaradag Lokbatan

4

2:1 FK MOIK Baku

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05:30FK Mughan

2

1:0 FK Khazar Lenkoran

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Olimpik-Shuvalan Bak

3

1:0 Turan Tovuz

3

[0-0] H2H
F05:30Zaqatala FK

2

0:1 FC Agsu

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F07:05Gimnasia LP Reserves

2

4:0 CA Patronato Reserve

2

[4-0] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
S10:59MC Alger 0:0 USM Libreville H2H
Australia FFA Cup
F03:40Sydney FC

4

1:1 Adelaide United

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: