16:05 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Notts County Goaaal! [0-2]
goal Cardiff City Goaaal! [3-0]
goal Cambridge United Goaaal! [3-0]
Advertisements:

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
- NEW: Free Android Games
English Premier League
F15:00Arsenal

1

2:0 West Bromwich(WBA)

4

[1-0] H2H
Spanish La Liga
F15:00Real Betis

1

4:0 Levante[0-0] H2H
Turkish Super Liga
F13:00Antalyaspor

1

4

3:0 Osmanlispor FC

3

[2-0] H2H
Finland Veikkausliga
F11:30Jyvaskyla JK

2

1:3 Inter Turku

1

[0-0] H2H
England Southern Premier League
F14:45Hitchin Town

1

2:2 St Ives Town

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
S08:05NK Olimpija Ljubljan 0:0 FC Koper H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F13:00AFC Alliance

5

1:0 IFK Goteborg

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Malmo FF

1

6:0 Elfsborg

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F13:00IK Sirius FK

2

3:4 Orebro[0-2] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
F14:20Cork City

2

1:1 Dundalk

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:45St. Patricks Athleti

4

2:0 Shamrock Rovers

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Holland Jupiler League
F14:00Jong Ajax (Youth) 1:1 SC Telstar

3

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Jong PSV Eindhoven (

1

3

3:3 NEC Nijmegen

2

[1-2] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
F08:00Coventry City U23 2:1 Ipswich U23

1

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Watford U23 1:2 Queens Park Rangers [0-1] H2H
F09:00Sheffield Utd U23 2:1 Barnsley U23[1-1] H2H
F09:00Cardiff City U23

1

1

4:3 Charlton U23

3

[2-2] H2H
F09:00Huddersfield U23

1

3:1 Crewe Alexandra U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F14:00Colchester United U2

1

0:0 Millwall U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Hull City U23

1

0:0 Burnley U23

1

[0-0] H2H
S07:30Esbjerg FB Reserve : FC Nordsjaelland Res H2H
England U23 Premier League
F08:00Reading U23

1

5

2:2 Norwich City U23

1

[2-1] H2H
F14:00Aston Villa U23 1:0 Brighton U23

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Blackburn Rovers U23 4:0 Fulham U23

1

[2-0] H2H
F14:00Newcastle U23

2

0:1 Wolves U23

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:00West Bromwich U23

1

0:1 Southampton U23[0-0] H2H
F14:15Everton U23

2

4:2 Arsenal U23

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Czech Republic U21 League
F05:00Zlin U21

1

3:0 BrnoU21

2

[3-0] H2H
F05:00Slavia PrahaU21

1

1:4 TepliceU21[0-2] H2H
F07:00SK Sigma OlomoucU21

1

2:4 Kavina U21[1-3] H2H
F07:00Vysocina JihlavaU21 5:0 Fotbal Trinec U21

1

[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:05Ceske BudejoviceU21

2

2:4 Slovan LiberecU21

2

[1-3] H2H
F08:00FK Baumit JablonecU2 0:0 FCBohemians1905 U21

2

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie A
F19:00Sport Club Recife PE

1

1

1:1 Vasco da Gama

4

[0-1] H2H
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
F14:30Hearts U20

1

4:2 Motherwell FC U20

2

[2-2] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
F14:30Barcelona B

1

1:2 CD Lugo

3

[1-1] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F15:00Vitoria Setubal 1:1 Boavista FC

1

[0-0] H2H
German Bundesliga 2
F14:30Union Berlin

2

5:0 Kaiserslautern

4

[4-0] H2H
Primera Division de Venezuela
F19:00Deportivo Tachira

1

0:0 Estudiantes Merida F

1

[0-0] H2H
Uruguay Reserve League
F09:00Racing Club de Monte 0:0 El Tanque Reserves[-] H2H
S10:00Atletico River Plate 0:0 Rampla Juniors Reser H2H
Ukraine Division 3
F09:00MFK Mykolaiv II 4:1 Sudnobudivnik M

2

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Ingulets Petrovo

3

0:2 SC Tavriya

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Skala Stryi

3

1:3 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

2

[0-2] H2H
Ukraine Division 2
F09:00Arsenal Kyiv

1

3

2:1 Kolos Kovalyovka

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Gelios Kharkiv

3

2:0 Volyn

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Obolon Kiev

3

0:1 Hirnyk-Sport

4

[0-0] H2H
S09:00Odense BK Reserve : Sonderjyske Reserve H2H
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
F05:00Yohm Niyeshibang U21 2:1 Denizlispor U21

1

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Adana Demirspor U21 1:0 Adanaspor U21[1-0] H2H
F09:00Balikesirspor U21

3

1:0 Rizespor U21

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F09:00Umraniyespor

4

4:2 Denizlispor

3

[2-2] H2H
F11:59Balikesirspor

2

1:1 Caykur Rizespor

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Adana Demirspor

3

1:0 Adanaspor

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21
F09:00Djurgardens U21

2

5:1 Halmstads U21

1

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Kalmar U21

2

2:1 Helsingborg U21

3

[1-0] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
F10:30Vasalunds IF U21

2

5:2 Degerfors IF U21

1

[2-1] H2H
F11:59Dalkurd FF U21 4:0 Gefle IF U21[2-0] H2H
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
F13:00IF Sylvia

4

2:3 FC Linkoping City

1

[0-1] H2H
Sweden Superettan
F13:00IFK Varnamo

3

2:0 GAIS Goteborg

2

[2-0] H2H
Sweden Division 1
F13:00Kristianstads FF

2

4:0 FC Rosengard

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:00IK Oddevold

2

3:1 Qviding FIF

5

[1-1] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F14:00FC Wil 1900

2

2:3 Schaffhausen

3

[0-0] H2H
Slovenia U19
F08:15Olimpija Ljubljana U

3

4:2 FC Koper U19

1

[2-1] H2H
Serbia Prva Liga
F10:00Dinamo Vranje

4

1:0 Proleter

2

[1-0] H2H
Scotland Development League
F14:45Albion U20

1

0:3 Stranraer U20[0-1] H2H
F14:45Alloa Athletic U20 2:2 Cowdenbeath U20

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Reserves League
F06:00FC Terek Groznyi You

2

3:2 Rubin Kazan (R)[1-2] H2H
Russia Premier League
F10:00Amkar Perm

1

3:0 SKA Khabarovsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F12:30Terek Grozny

3

1:0 Rubin Kazan[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 3
F06:00FK Ural-2 0:2 Syzran[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00FK Kolomna 0:1 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Anzhi-II

2

0:1 Legion Dynamo

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:45Olimpik Mytischi

3

1:0 Metallurg-M Lipetsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:50Metallist Korolev

2

2:0 Titan Klin

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:00FK Krasnodar II

1

4:2 Spartak Nalchik

3

[1-1] H2H
F11:59FC Ararat Moscow

3

3:2 Torpedo moskva

2

[2-2] H2H
F13:20Neva

1

3:3 Kolomyagi 47

3

[0-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
F11:00Botosani

3

1:0 FC Viitorul Constant

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:30FC Astra Giurgiu

3

2:3 CFR Cluj[0-1] H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
F11:59Cracovia Krakow

2

1:3 Wisla Plock

2

[0-0] H2H
Paraguay reserve team league
F08:05Independiente FBC Re 0:5 Nacional Asuncion Re[0-1] H2H
F08:05Sportivo Trinidense 2:2 Rubio Nu Reserves[1-1] H2H
F09:00Cerro Porteno Asunci

1

2:2 Club Guarani Reserve[1-0] H2H
Oman Professional League
F09:20Al-Mdeebe

1

0:1 Al-Nahda Muscat

3

[0-0] H2H
F09:20Fnjaa

1

2:0 Al Oruba Sur

1

[2-0] H2H
F09:30Sohar Club 0:2 Mrbat

1

[0-1] H2H
F11:45Al-Nasr(OMA)

3

1:1 Dhufar

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Saham 3:0 Alslam

2

[1-0] H2H
F12:30Oman Club

4

1:1 Muscat

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Al Shabab(OMA)

1

1:2 Al-Suwaiq

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Norwegian Junior U19
F12:15Sunde U19

1

5:4 Hundvag 2 U19

3

[3-3] H2H
F13:00Austratt 2 U19 0:1 Egersund 2 U19[0-0] H2H
F14:00Haugar 2 U19

1

5:2 Stord 2 U19

1

[1-2] H2H
F14:30Heggedal U19 1:6 Ullern 2 U19[1-2] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
F13:00Sarpsborg 08

1

2:1 Odd Grenland

1

[1-0] H2H
Norway Division 4
F09:00Lillestrom B

2

6:0 Alta B

1

[3-0] H2H
F11:59Eidsvold IF

1

3:0 Raufoss IL B

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Mjolner 4:2 Tromso B[0-0] H2H
F11:59Sotra

1

1

1:2 Hou Ge Xinte B team

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Stabaek B 5:1 Korsvoll

1

[3-1] H2H
F13:00Bryne B

1

1:1 Sola

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:00Halsen 3:2 Start Kristiansand B[0-0] H2H
F13:00Brann 2 0:1 Os Turn Fotball

3

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Kolstad

3

3:4 Rosenborg B

2

[2-2] H2H
F13:30Stromsgodset B

1

3:2 Kvik Halden

1

[1-1] H2H
Norway 2.Liga
F11:59Valerenga B

2

3:1 Brumunddal[3-0] H2H
Northern Ireland League Cup
F14:45Glenavon Lurgan 5:1 Rathfriland Rangers

2

[2-0] H2H
Myanmar Professional League
F05:00Hantharwady United 1:1 Magway[0-1] H2H
F05:00Laconi Lian 3:0 Nay Pyi Taw FC[0-0] H2H
F05:00Ayeyawady united 2:2 Southern Myanmar[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S04:00Gospel for Asia Foot : Yadanabon FC H2H
Libyan Premier League
F09:30Al-Tahaddi 2:0 Al Andalus[0-0] H2H
Latvia Premier League
F13:25FK Liepaja

2

0:1 Jelgava

4

[0-0] H2H
WK League
F04:00Gyeongju FC W 1:1 KSPO FC (w)[0-0] H2H
F06:00Suwon FMC (w) 2:1 Boeun Sangmu (w)[1-0] H2H
F06:00Gumi Sportstoto (w)

2

1:2 Seoul Amazones (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00Hyundai Steel Red An

1

4:0 Daekyo Kangaroos (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
Jordan Cup
F09:00That Ras

2

1:0 Shabab AlOrdon

2

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Al Aqaba SC 0:4 Al-Jazeera

1

[0-2] H2H
Jamaica Premier League
F19:00Portmore United

1

3

1:0 Cavalier FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F21:35Arnett Gardens

1

3:1 Sandals South Coast[0-0] H2H
Italian Serie B
F14:30Palermo

1

3

2:1 Pro Vercelli

3

[1-1] H2H
Italy C1
F14:45Arezzo

1

1

0:1 Lucchese

2

[0-0] H2H
India Sikkim S-League
F02:30Gangtok Himalayan 3:0 Pakyong United SC[0-0] H2H
Israel Leumit League
F11:59Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

2

1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod

3

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Hapoel Marmorek lron

5

2:3 Beitar Shimshon Tel

1

2

[1-2] H2H
Israel Premier League
F13:30Beitar Jerusalem

2

1:1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

4

[1-0] H2H
Azadegan League
F08:15Oxin Alborz

2

1:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr

3

[0-0] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F15:00St Patricks CY

3

1:2 Newbridge Town

5

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
India Shillong Premier League
F05:45Meghalaya

1

0:6 Rangdajied United[0-2] H2H
IDN D2
F04:00Persibat Batang

3

1:1 PSIS Semarang

1

[1-1] H2H
F04:00PSMS Medan 0:0 Persita Tangerang[0-0] H2H
Indonesia Division 1
F04:00Pusamania Borneo FC

1

1:0 Persiba Balikpapan

3

[0-0] H2H
F07:35Bali United

2

2:0 Perseru Serui

2

[1-0] H2H
F07:50Semen Padang

2

1:2 Barito Putera

1

[1-0] H2H
Holland Reserve League
F12:30SC Heerenveen Reserv

1

4:1 Cambuur Reserve

2

[4-0] H2H
F12:30Roda JC Kerkrade Res 3:2 Dordrecht Reserve[2-2] H2H
F12:30NAC Breda Reserve 0:1 Jong Den Haag Reserv

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:30Jong FC Zwolle Reser

1

6:0 Go Ahead Eagles Rese

2

[5-0] H2H
F12:30FC Eindhoven Reserve

3

3:1 Helmond Sport Reserv

1

[2-0] H2H
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F11:59Malacateco 0:3 Antigua GFC[0-2] H2H
Greece National A
F12:30SKODA Xanthi 0:0 Asteras Tripolis

4

[0-0] H2H
Gibraltar Premier Division
F15:00Gibraltar United 2:0 Lynx FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Germany Regionalliga
F12:15Kickers Offenbach

3

4:1 FSV Frankfurt

2

[1-1] H2H
F13:15Greuther Furth (Yout 1:1 FV Illertissen[1-1] H2H
F14:15SV Waldhof Mannheim

1

2:1 TuS Koblenz

1

[0-0] H2H
FIFA Womens Futsal World Cup
F08:00Iran Futsal (w) 5:1 Chinese indoor women[3-1] H2H
F10:00Japan Futsal (W) 1:3 Thailand Women Futsa[0-1] H2H
France Ligue 2
F14:45Clermont

3

1:0 Lens

2

[1-0] H2H
Finland Kolmonen
F11:30TPK

1

2:0 PaiHa[2-0] H2H
UEFA European Women
F09:00Austria (w) U17 13:0 Georgia (w) U17[7-0] H2H
F10:00Norway (w) U17 5:0 Bulgaria (w) U17[2-0] H2H
F10:00Hungary (w) U17 3:0 Moldova (w) U17[1-0] H2H
F11:00Portugal (w) U17 2:1 Northern Ireland (w)[1-0] H2H
Estonia Teine Liiga
F11:59JK Tallinna Kalev II

1

3:0 JK Sillamae Kalev II

2

[2-0] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
F20:30Barcelona SC(ECU)

6

1:1 Delfin SC

3

[0-1] H2H
Danish SAS Ligaen
F13:00Aarhus AGF

3

0:3 Midtjylland[0-1] H2H
Denmark Reserves League
F08:00Hobro Reserve

2

1:2 Aalborg BK Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
S08:00Aarhus AGF Reserve : Midtjylland Reserve H2H
Czech Republic 2.Liga
F11:00Hradec Kralove

2

0:2 Marila Pribram

2

[0-2] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
F13:00Slovan Liberec

1

5

1:1 Synot Slovacko

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
F11:59Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Doxa Katokopias[0-0] H2H
S10:59Ermis Aradippou : APOEL Nicosia H2H
Croatia 1.Division
F11:59Rudes

1

1:1 ZNK Osijek

4

[1-0] H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F16:30Llaneros FC

2

1:0 Boyaca Chico

5

[1-0] H2H
F21:00Cucuta

4

3:2 Union Magdalena

7

[1-2] H2H
China Reserves League
S22:00HENAN JIANYE (R) 0:0 Shandong Luneng Rese H2H
Calcutta Football League
S05:15Profit gongor Agra e 0:0 Patha Chakra H2H
Bulgarian League Group C
F09:55Akademik Svishtov 1:1 Spartak Pleven

3

[0-0] H2H
Bulgaria B PFG
F10:00Botev Vratsa

5

1:0 Tsarsko Selo

6

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Ludogorets Razgrad I

3

1:0 FC Sozopol

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00FC Maritsa 1921

3

1:0 Chernomorets Pomorie

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Oboriste

4

2:1 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya[0-0] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
F13:00Beroe Stara Zagora

2

0:0 Levski Sofia

4

[0-0] H2H
Brasileiro, Serie C
F19:30CS Alagoano

5

1:0 Tombense

2

[1-0] H2H
Bahraini Premier League
F11:05Manama Club

4

1:1 Al-Hadd

3

[1-1] H2H
F13:20Malkia 4:1 Al-Ahli(BHR)

1

[0-1] H2H
Belgian U21
F13:30KAA GentU21 4:1 Racing Genk U21[1-1] H2H
F13:30Lokeren U21 3:1 Kortrijk U21

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Royal Antwerp FC U21

1

2:2 Royal Charleroi U21

1

[1-0] H2H
F13:30RS Waasland Beveren

1

1:6 St.-Truidense U21[0-3] H2H
F14:00KV Mechelen U21 3:1 KV Oostende U21

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Azerbaijan Reserve League
F08:25FK Gilan Gabala Rese

1

7:1 FC Neftci Baku Reser

2

[3-0] H2H
Armenia Division 2
F08:00Pyunik B

1

0:1 FC Artsakh

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Ararat Yerevan II

3

3:4 Alashkert B Martuni

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Banants B

1

0:1 Gandzasar Kapan B[0-0] H2H
F08:05FC Lori

6

2:0 Shirak Gjumri B

1

[2-0] H2H
S07:00Erebuni : FC Avan Academy H2H
Argentina Reserve League
F09:00Racing Club Reserves

3

6:1 San Martin de San Ju

3

[4-0] H2H
F14:00Arsenal de Sarandi R

1

1

0:1 Temperley Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
Argentine Division 2
F20:10Aldosivi Mar del Pla

1

3:0 Nueva Chicago

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Argentine Division 1
F18:05Lanus

1

3

1:0 Newells Old Boys

4

[0-0] H2H
F20:05Estudiantes La Plata

2

1:3 San Lorenzo

2

[0-1] H2H
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
S19:00Deportivo Espanol : San Telmo H2H
S19:00Almirante Brown : Comunicaciones BsAs H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
S13:00RC Relizane : JSM Skikda H2H
S13:00CA Bordj Bou Arrerid : MO Bejaia H2H
S13:00WA Tlemcen : MC Saida H2H
S13:00JSM Bejaia : ASO Chlef H2H
S13:00CRB Ain Fakroun : CA Batna H2H
S13:00RC Kouba : AS Ain Mlila H2H
S13:00A Bou Saada : MC El Eulma H2H
S13:00GC Mascara : ASM Oran H2H
AFF U-19 Youth Championship
F06:00India U19 2:1 Maldives U19[2-1] H2H
F09:00Bangladesh U19

1

1:2 Nepal U19[1-1] H2H
AFC U-16 Championship
F04:30South Korea U16 8:0 Philippines U16[2-0] H2H
F07:30Myanmar U16 1:2 China U16[0-0] H2H
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
F14:30Deportivo Paraguayo

3

1:0 Deportivo Muniz

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F14:30Yupanqui

1

2

1:2 Argentino de Merlo

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
F14:30Ferrocarril Midland

1

1:0 Sportivo Italiano

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:30San Martin Burzaco

4

0:2 Deportivo Merlo

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:30Uhl Que Sa

2

0:0 Deportivo Armenio

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: